RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
500 Sw 127th Ave, Miami, Florida, 33184, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jorge Gomez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2023 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2020 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (17)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (2)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (26)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (18)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (3)
2013 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (3)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (12)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (5)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (3)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Relays (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida State Relays (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Florida State Relays (13)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 18th 2015, 6:35pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 17, 2015
Ft. Lauderdale, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Mens 5k XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Szklany, Ryan
10
Highlands Christ
16:51.13
1
2
Kennedy, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:54.01
2
3
Welch, Ryan
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:04.00
3
4
Clethan, Joshua
12
Monsignor Edward
17:16.04
4
5
Hindle, Tucker
12
Boca Raton Chris
17:18.50
6
Pereira, Guilherme
12
Divine Savior
17:27.71
5
7
Gilbert, Jake
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:30.42
6
8
Caldwell, Alex
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:33.08
7
9
Sellars, John
11
Dillard
17:40.41
10
Gomez, Jorge
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:46.89
8
11
Noltion, Michael
12
Dillard
17:55.44
12
Stein, Matthew
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:58.68
9
13
Sastre, Patrick
11
Westminster Acad
17:59.83
10
14
Wood, Daniel
12
Westminster Acad
18:01.99
11
15
Garcia, Christopher
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:03.08
12
16
Hunter, James
12
Archbishop McCar
18:04.11
13
17
Allen, Owen
09
Key West
18:09.31
14
18
Signoret, Andres
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:12.41
15
19
Wellin, Jamie
12
Coral Springs Ch
18:20.10
16
20
Strouse, Jacob
12
Miami Country Da
18:26.65
17
21
Cabral, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:33.53
18
22
Coward, Kendarius
10
Boyd Anderson
18:36.81
19
23
Shiver, Lachlan
12
Coral Springs Ch
18:39.01
20
24
Padilla, Omar
11
Monsignor Edward
18:42.80
21
25
Davis, Brandyn
10
Key West
18:44.73
22
26
Benitez, Giancarlo
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:49.34
23
27
Burgess, Jerry
12
Key West
18:55.35
24
28
Samarista, Josh
12
Archbishop McCar
18:57.08
25
29
Garcia, Pedro
09
Boyd Anderson
19:04.22
26
30
Ebenhack, Justin
11
Highlands Christ
19:05.81
27
31
Gugel, Alec
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:09.72
28
32
Bustamante, Rodrigo
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:21.09
29
33
Black, Bobby
12
Key West
19:23.62
30
34
Defazio, Jacob
11
Suncoast Communi
19:24.23
31
35
Gray, Cullen
12
John Paul II Cat
19:28.08
32
36
Durosier, Glenn
12
Boyd Anderson
19:28.46
33
37
Figueroa, Matthew
11
Monsignor Edward
19:31.93
34
38
Garcia, Wilmer
10
Mater Academy
19:34.43
35
39
Ruan, Santi
10
Gulliver Prep
19:35.12
36
40
Shook, Austen
11
Coral Springs Ch
19:36.72
37
41
Block, Jason
09
Key West
19:38.99
38
42
Zaila, Joel
11
Marathon
19:42.90
39
43
Hill, Sequion
12
Boyd Anderson
19:45.09
40
44
Godfrey, Bobby
12
Chaminade-Madonn
19:46.87
41
45
Cuza, jeffrey
10
Mater Academy
19:48.31
42
46
Miguez, Juan
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:49.00
43
47
sanchez, jonathan
10
Coral Springs Ch
19:52.61
44
48
Graft, Scout
09
Key West
19:55.15
45
49
Deangulo, Joshua
10
Westminster Acad
19:57.20
46
50
Clarke, Quinton
10
Keys Gate
19:57.54
47
51
Louis, Peterley
11
Key West
19:59.99
48
52
Gallinar, Thomas
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:01.77
49
53
Jewett, Luke
09
South Florida HE
20:02.58
50
54
Rodriguez, Thomas
09
Archbishop McCar
20:05.94
51
55
Hill, Dequion
12
Boyd Anderson
20:08.64
52
56
Quintana, John
11
Mater Academy
20:09.62
53
57
Delarosa, Adrian
09
Archbishop McCar
20:10.90
54
58
Garcia, Michael
11
Gulliver Prep
20:11.22
55
59
Tobin, Trevor
11
John Paul II Cat
20:15.81
56
60
Becerra, Julian
09
Monsignor Edward
20:20.94
57
61
Child, Aydan
09
Marathon
20:21.86
58
62
Lyons, Shane
11
Archbishop McCar
20:24.99
59
63
Shrestha, Swoosh
11
Suncoast Communi
20:25.53
60
64
Mena, Nic
12
Coral Springs Ch
20:27.16
61
65
Pitchford, Jonathan
7
Marathon
20:27.76
62
66
Blasucci, Vinnie
11
Somerset Academy
20:30.88
63
67
Trigg, Emory
11
John Paul II Cat
20:31.99
64
68
Moretti, Lucas
10
Highlands Christ
20:34.74
65
69
Ventura, Jose
11
Monsignor Edward
20:36.85
66
70
Pitchford, Owen
7
Marathon
20:38.26
67
71
Plante, Julian
09
South Florida HE
20:38.29
68
72
Pignato, Grant
12
Berean Christian
20:42.35
73
Ludwig, Steven
12
Highlands Christ
20:46.33
69
74
Bridgewater, Justin
10
Berean Christian
20:47.70
75
Horn, Ben
10
Miami Country Da
20:48.14
70
76
Pinkley, Matthew
10
Marathon
20:51.85
71
77
Robinson, Michael
11
Chaminade-Madonn
20:54.32
72
78
Finvarb, Ryan
10
Miami Country Da
20:55.53
73
79
Aymonin, Joseph
10
John Paul II Cat
20:56.15
74
80
Matloff, Matheus
10
Coral Springs Ch
20:56.41
75
81
flores, jorge
10
Gulliver Prep
20:59.92
76
82
Mendelson, Evan
09
Miami Country Da
21:02.04
77
83
Druey, Denver
09
South Florida HE
21:02.08
78
84
Hibbert, Noah
11
South Florida HE
21:02.21
79
85
Rodriguez, Joshua
09
Mater Academy
21:04.07
80
86
Gordon, Alec
10
North Broward Pr
21:04.50
81
87
Gonzalez, Alex
10
Cardinal Gibbons
21:05.42
88
Oliver, James
11
American Heritag
21:17.78
89
Harris, Charlie
11
Gulliver Prep
21:22.43
82
90
Abreu, Carlos
11
Dade Christian
21:23.89
91
Beaupied, Brandon
09
Westminster Acad
21:25.13
83
92
Sanchez, David
12
Mater Academy
21:25.72
84
93
Kuyper, Jacob
10
Coral Springs Ch
21:26.88
85
94
Bass, Andrew
10
American Heritag
21:31.47
86
95
Mills, Malik
09
Mater Academy
21:33.59
87
96
Christianson, Liam
11
South Florida HE
21:34.70
88
97
Miller, Christian
10
South Florida HE
21:34.84
89
98
Kamaromi, Mark
11
Suncoast Communi
21:37.07
90
99
Clark, Jairus
09
Hwd Christian
21:37.62
100
Ghelman, Eitan
12
David Posnack He
21:42.47
91
101
Bou, Eddie
11
John Paul II Cat
21:43.55
92
102
Jimenez, David
8
Florida Christia
21:43.65
93
103
Barron, Nick
09
University Schoo
21:48.30
94
104
Bermudez, Matthew
10
American Heritag
21:52.36
95
105
Sevrin, Raphael
12
Slam Academy
22:02.14
106
Gonzalez, John Paul
10
Coral Springs Ch
22:03.13
96
107
Gullo, Bernardo
12
American Heritag
22:03.34
97
108
Borges, Raphael
11
Highlands Christ
22:03.92
98
109
Liguori, Joseph
11
John Paul II Cat
22:05.30
99
110
schwab, yakov
09
Hebrew Academy
22:05.95
100
111
bloshinsky, griffen
12
Coral Springs Ch
22:07.00
101
112
Garces, Felipe
10
Divine Savior
22:07.43
102
113
Goldring, Moshe
09
Hebrew Academy
22:09.89
103
114
gelrud, ariel
12
Hillel
22:11.57
104
115
Morales, Guido
10
Divine Savior
22:13.00
105
116
Walsh, Christopher
09
Somerset Academy
22:21.08
117
Altschuler, Ben
09
North Broward Pr
22:27.85
106
118
Ramirez, Joshua
09
Divine Savior
22:32.87
107
119
Walton, Hunter
12
Highlands Christ
22:33.13
108
120
Mejia, Jose
8
Divine Savior
22:33.81
109
121
Tilus, Josh
11
Coral Springs Ch
22:35.23
110
122
Kerolle, Emanuel
12
Coral Springs Ch
22:35.46
111
123
Sun, Derek
10
Suncoast Communi
22:39.53
112
124
Guerra, Joel
10
Keys Gate
22:42.51
113
125
Berger, Truman
11
Marathon
22:44.44
114
126
Schertzer, William
11
David Posnack He
22:45.44
115
127
herold, cameron
8
Coral Springs Ch
22:48.31
116
128
Temes, Anthony
10
Somerset Academy
22:50.38
117
129
Royero, Mark
11
Gulliver Prep
22:54.85
118
130
Keiper, Noah
12
Suncoast Communi
22:59.63
119
131
Reines, Noah
09
Miami Country Da
23:02.16
120
132
hendrix, joey
11
Coral Springs Ch
23:03.77
121
133
Saravia, Jharby
10
Slam Academy
23:06.32
134
Denis, Mejia
12
Slam Academy
23:06.65
135
Cordova, Lucas
11
Sagemont
23:12.26
122
136
Zager, Alec
11
University Schoo
23:17.44
123
137
Nelson, Jordan
10
Somerset Academy
23:22.55
124
138
Puerto, John
12
Coral Springs Ch
23:28.63
125
139
Lopez, Jonathan
09
Sagemont
23:28.98
126
140
Serrechia, Neiko
09
Sagemont
23:32.32
127
141
Rashid, Julian
11
Florida Christia
23:34.53
128
142
Dages, Jack
09
John Paul II Cat
23:35.50
129
143
Diaz, Angel
09
Divine Savior
23:36.97
130
144
Baran, Nicklas
10
American Heritag
23:40.70
131
145
Bates, Nick
6
Island Christian
23:46.19
146
Tchivijian, Riley
09
Westminster Acad
23:52.97
132
147
Zweig, Zachary
11
North Broward Pr
23:54.53
133
148
Levine, Noah
11
University Schoo
23:55.84
134
149
Jones, Jalen
8
Keys Gate
23:59.15
135
150
Chipman, Thomas
09
Sheridan Hills C
23:59.21
136
151
Fisher, Zack
09
David Posnack He
24:00.27
137
152
Heller, Ryan
10
North Broward Pr
24:00.69
138
153
Woodbury, Jonathan
10
American Heritag
24:12.43
154
Henriquez, Austin
12
Mater Lakes
24:14.12
139
155
Cabauy, James
10
Florida Christia
24:18.42
140
156
Lafferty, Daniel
10
Westminster Acad
24:21.56
141
157
Cortes, Evan
10
Mater Lakes
24:21.62
142
158
Feltingoff, Ben
09
North Broward Pr
24:25.30
143
159
Bates, Tony
7
Island Christian
24:38.06
160
Reilly, Chris
12
Somerset Academy
24:38.29
144
161
Kemp, Michael
09
Dade Christian
24:42.49
162
Valledor, Daniel
10
Somerset Academy
24:49.74
145
163
Hicks, Kevin
12
Keys Gate
24:53.05
146
164
Stephens, Christian
11
Keys Gate
24:57.08
147
165
Davis, Ethan
09
American Heritag
25:01.68
166
Thomas, Jason
10
Mater Academy
25:07.87
148
167
Bister, Daniel
12
Hebrew Academy
25:12.51
149
168
Moreno, Mario
12
Mater Lakes
25:14.43
150
169
Gottlieb, Tyler
10
North Broward Pr
25:14.70
151
170
Nunez, Nestor
09
Mater Lakes
25:21.02
152
171
Depablo, Andy
11
Florida Christia
25:23.74
153
172
Fernandez, Ryan
12
Somerset Academy
25:36.35
154
173
Marrero, Sebastian
12
Mater Lakes
25:36.39
155
174
Strader, Carson
12
Chaminade-Madonn
25:40.57
156
175
Delgiglio, Dylan
09
Hebrew Academy
25:44.08
157
176
Epelbaum, Uriel
12
Hillel
25:44.46
158
177
Martinez, Isaiah
12
Somerset Academy
25:46.21
159
178
Cifuentes, Phillip
12
Mater Lakes
25:49.26
160
179
Dean, Austin
12
Berean Christian
25:49.65
180
Assulin, Omer
11
David Posnack He
25:55.40
161
181
Hill, Michael
10
Hwd Christian
26:10.06
182
Vladoiu, Marcus
10
University Schoo
26:15.65
162
183
Gonzalez, Josh
09
Florida Christia
26:16.60
163
184
Schmutter, Josh
8
Hillel
26:16.96
164
185
Torres, Jeffrick
09
Slam Academy
26:31.36
186
Plunkett, Donald
11
Chaminade-Madonn
26:45.06
165
187
Adams, Andrew
12
Berean Christian
26:47.54
188
Kimura, Kenzo
09
American Heritag
26:57.41
166
189
Baxter, Rodney
9
Keys Gate
27:17.47
167
190
Shtercnvaser, Ron
09
David Posnack He
27:20.48
168
191
Violossi, Teddy
11
Marathon
27:22.15
169
192
dorfzaun, alan
6
Hillel
27:27.24
170
193
Meads, Sam
6
Island Christian
27:51.25
194
Khanna, Kieran
10
American Heritag
28:17.34
171
195
Banai, Jonny
10
David Posnack He
28:21.18
172
196
Zeltsman, Vladimir
09
University Schoo
28:23.83
173
197
Frias, Joseph
10
Chaminade-Madonn
28:26.61
174
198
Adams, Cass
12
Sheridan Hills C
28:27.04
175
199
Hayun, Sam
10
Hillel
28:27.16
176
200
Bell, Caleb
10
Sheridan Hills C
28:35.41
177
201
Vogt, Ethan
12
American Heritag
29:04.68
178
202
Blanco, Earnie
09
South Florida HE
29:37.55
179
203
Bouyett, Gabriel
11
Sheridan Hills C
29:47.07
180
204
dimarcoberardino, dani
7
Hillel
30:01.89
181
205
Dressler, Ariel
12
Hebrew Academy
30:07.98
182
206
Palenzuela, Alejandro
09
Somerset Academy
30:42.07
207
Leone, Michael
09
Sagemont
31:06.85
183
208
Sanabria, Nicholas
11
American Heritag
31:16.75
209
Torres, Alex
10
Sheridan Hills C
31:25.67
184
210
Fernandez, Marc
11
Island Christian
31:47.17
211
Dupont, Zachary
09
Sagemont
32:02.19
185
212
Lopez, Daniel
09
Sheridan Hills C
32:08.77
186
213
bonwitt, keith
10
Hillel
32:10.95
187
214
Bean, Jacob
10
David Posnack He
34:59.12
188
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 -
Brittany Gill Dillard Girls Champion - Pine Crest Cross Country I
Girls Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015
Michael Kennedy and Ryan Welch - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitat
Nicole Matysik Key West 3rd 18:54.87 - Pine Crest Cross Country I
Ryan Szklany Highlands Christian Boys Champion 16:51 - Pine Crest
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational
,
Alexander Gross Hebrew Academy Tracka and Field and Cross Country - Miami Beach, Florida
,
American Heritage School - Boca/delray Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
3
2022
1
2021
1
2020
2
2016
1
2015
50
39
2014
29
10
2
2013
31
18
5
2012
28
20
3
2011
34
10
1
2010
19
3
2009
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!